Joe Flaherty
Host
John Candy
Howard Jensen (segment "Cursed With Charisma")
Sheila McCarthy
Ellie Hutchins (segment "Cursed With Charisma")
Christopher Januszczak
Jimmy Hutchins (segment "Cursed With Charisma")
Don Lake
Hugh Mullins (segment "Cursed With Charisma")
Wayne Robson
Jeter (segment "Cursed With Charisma")
Shirley Douglas
Edna Besley (segment "Cursed With Charisma")
Patricia Hamilton
Assessor (segment "Cursed With Charisma")
Eric Keenleyside
Alien #1 (segment "Cursed With Charisma")
Clifton Maslen
Alien #2 (segment "Cursed With Charisma")
Catherine O'Hara
Theresa Sharpe (segment "I'll Die Loving")
John Hemphill
Mervis Jutt (segment "I'll Die Loving")
Jayne Eastwood
Mother Superior (segment "I'll Die Loving")
Paul Soles
Professor Tistaert (segment "I'll Die Loving")
David McIlwraith
Todd Jeffrey Lamont (segment "I'll Die Loving")
Madeleine Atkinson
Sister Agnes (segment "I'll Die Loving")
Paul-Emile Frappier
Man #1 (segment "I'll Die Loving")
Debra McGrath
Mother (segment "I'll Die Loving")
Cindy Patterson
Rachel (segment "I'll Die Loving")
Barbara Wheeldon
Woman with Bird (segment "I'll Die Loving")
Philip Williams
Man #2 (segment "I'll Die Loving")
Martin Short
Shucky (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Donald Harron
Wade Jeffries (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Olivia d'Abo
Tippy (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Deborah Hancock
Kim (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Astrid Falconi
Kelly (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Georgia Steele
Brandy (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Bob Lem
Bartender (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Bob Bainborough
Gary (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Bruce Pirrie
Jack (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Jennifer Inch
Robot (segment "All's Well That Ends Strange")
Barbara Dunphy
Art Direction
Peter Grundy
Assistant Art Director
Juanita Holden
Assistant Property Master
Lloyd Brown
Assistant Set Dresser
Bruce McKenna
Property Master
Robert Bartman
Set Decoration
Murray Sumner
Set Dresser
Mark Irwin
Director of Photography
David Hynes
Dolly Grip
Donna Mobbs
First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera
Marvin Midwicki
First Assistant Camera
Hugh Brule
Grip
Mark Manchester
Key Grip
Charlotte Disher
Second Assistant Camera
Michaelin McDermott
Still Photographer
Judi Cooper-Sealy
Hair Designer
Jane Meade
Makeup Artist
Maya Mani
Wardrobe Designer
Maggie Thomas
Wardrobe Master
Martin Malivoire
Special Effects
Tony Morelli
Stunts
Christopher Ball
Assistant Director Trainee
Don McBrearty
Director
John Blanchard
Paul Lynch
David McAree
First Assistant Director
Dug Rotstein
Script Supervisor
Ron French
Second Assistant Director
Sharon Haxton
Third Assistant Director
Joe Lafontaine
Assistant Editor
Reid Dennison
George Appleby
Editor
Ralph Brunjes
Ian D. Scott
Electrician
Scotty Allan
Gaffer
Sandie Pereira
Casting Coordinator, Production Coordinator
Executive Producer
Michael MacMillan
David Flaherty
Location Manager
Daphne Ballon
Post Production Coordinator
Pat Whitley
Producer
Seaton McLean
Mary Kahn
Production Manager
Phil Byrne
Assistant Sound Editor
Jack Buchanan
Boom Operator
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
John P. Megill
Location Sound Mixer
Fred Mollin
Original Music Composer
John Tucker
Louis Natale
Arnie Stewart
Sound Editor
Egidio Coccimiglio
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Hoogenboom
Writer
John McAndrew
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Etkö löydä elokuvaa tai TV-ohjelmaa? Kirjaudu sisään lisätäksesi se.
Kirjaudu
Rekisteröidy
Haluatko pisteyttää vai lisätä tämän nimikkeen listaan?
Ei rekisteröitynyt jäsen?
Rekisteröidy ja liity mukaan yhteisöön