Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Frau Scheisse (voice)
Erik Audé
Fighter
Iván González
Bobo
Kyra Zagorsky
Lainey
Peter Pedrero
Hooded Man
Dallas Malloy
Lee Hardcastle
Dad
Lucy Clements
Lulu
Darenzia
Roxanne
Arisa Nakamura
Yoshie
Matías Oviedo
Bruno (segment "Cycle")
Chems Dahmani
A Bad Guy
Takashi Nishina
Executioner
Hiroko Yashiki
Female Detective
Demo Tanaka
Salaryman 4
Fraser Corbett
Nezbit
Miguel Insua
Man
Sarah Bonrepaux
Je$$ica
Rice Woman
Arata Yamanaka
Government Spokesman
Eva Llorach
Woman
Greg De Cuir
Male Nurse
Seminosuke Murasugi
Dr. Strangeluv
Hozake Yamada
High School Girl A
Xavier Magot
Le tueur
Yoshio Komatsu
Man Shot in Head 1
Manon Beuchot
La femme
Joshua Diolosa
Match's Buddy
Honoka Murakami
High School Girl B
Kurumi Ochiai
Sazae-san
Sadashi Matsubayashi
Man Shot in Head 2
Katsuyuki Miyake
Salaryman 3
Tomomi Sugai
High School Girl C
Atsushi Hiroki
Man Shot in Head 3
Match
Mastectomy
Kim Richardson
Mum
Johanna Katharina Riebesam
Amber
Jon Øigarden
Bertie the Bulldog (voice)
Juanita Ringeling
Alicia (segment "Cycle")
Gary Iskak
Stage 12 Man
Epy Kusnandar
Stage 13 Man
Kelly Tandiono
Eyes
Attharut Kongrasri
Shane
Johnson Phan
Tech Tronic (segment "V is for Vagitus")
Michael J Rogers
Stoker
Adam Wingard
Hiroaki Murakami
Orn-arnin Peerachakajornpatt
Adriana Paz
(segment "I is for Ingrown")
Harold Torres
Erik (segment "B is for Bigfoot")
Marichi Palacios
Art Direction, Production Design
Nicolás Ibieta
Camera Operator, Director of Photography
Pablo Andrés Monsalve
Other
Franklin Sepúlveda
Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rocco
Stunts
César Arredondo
Thanks
George Von Knorring
Cristóbal Braun Mesples
Assistant Director
Director
Adrián García Bogliano
Anders Morgenthaler
Andrew Traucki
Angela Bettis
Banjong Pisanthanakun
Ben Wheatley
Bruno Forzani
Ernesto Díaz Espinoza
Hélène Cattet
Jake West
Jason Eisener
Jon Schnepp
Jorge Michel Grau
Kaare Andrews
Marcel Sarmiento
Nacho Vigalondo
Noboru Iguchi
Simon Rumley
Srđan Spasojević
Thomas Cappelen Malling
Ti West
Timo Tjahjanto
Xavier Gens
Yoshihiro Nishimura
Yudai Yamaguchi
Haroldo Muñoz
Script Supervisor
Electrician
Tom Quinn
Executive Producer
Andrea Quiroz Hérnandez
Producer
Andrew Starke
Ant Timpson
Camila Mendez
Chris Sergi
Christopher White
Claire Jones
Douglas Nabors
Francis O'Toole
Julie Lind-Holm
Lino P. Stavole
Nahikari Ipiña
Petter Lindblad
Rob Cotterill
Simon Boswell
Original Music Composer
Writer
Simon Barrett
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community