Cuba Gooding Jr.
Liam Case
Ray Liotta
Detective Terry Subcott
Norman Reedus
Swain
Kim Coates
Skinner McGraw
Tommy Flanagan
Derek
Jean Smart
Melanie McQueen
Christa Campbell
Gary Cairns
Gill
Samantha Hanratty
Marley Singer
Ben Cross
Cosmo Jackson
Todd Jensen
Detective Wallace MacTee
Paul Sampson
Gordy McGraw
Steven Kozlowski
Lynch McGraw
Elitsa Razheva
Dawn Case
Atanas Srebrev
Bartender
Amy Ann Singh
Staci - the Waitress
Lisa Dunne
Marley's Mom
Sergio Buenrostro
Rookie Cop
Mike Straub
Scrubs
George Asenov
Paramedic
Nathan Bautista
Door Dude
Anna Hadzhieva
Art Department Coordinator
Sonya Savova
Art Direction
Bilyana Buchmann
Assistant Property Master
Bojidar Evtov
Construction Foreman
Buddy MacKett
Construction Manager
Alexei Karagyaur
Graphic Designer
Diana Angelova
Lidiya Burukova
Nikolai Parvanov
Rosen Stefanov
Leadman
Carlos Silva Da Silva
Production Design
Dirk Buchmann
Property Master
Norma Jean Sanders
Set Decoration
Zhivko Zhelyazkov
Storyboard Artist
Borislav Zlatinov
Camera Loader
Emil Topuzov
Camera Operator
Georgi Stanishev
Neven Mihailova
Larry Blanford
Director of Photography
Lyubomir Hristoskov
Dolly Grip
Mihail Apostolov
Key Grip
Ivaylo Ivanov
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ivan Vatsov
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mihail Yanakiev
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Matteo Carlesimo
Steadicam Operator
Simon Varsano
Still Photographer
Nikola Palankov
Assistant Costume Designer
Djanina Baykoucheva
Costume Design
Katya Ivanova
Costume Supervisor
Dimitrina Stoyanova
Hairstylist
Rositsa Tsanovska
Ivon Ivanova
Makeup Artist
Judy Lovell
Sofi Hvarleva
Tatyana 'Tita' Sleptsova
Maria Stoyanova
Tailor
In Memory Of
George Gale
Post Production Supervisor
Brieann Rich
Set Medic
Georgi Karadjov
Special Effects
Marten Ruskov
Orlin Budinov
Special Effects Technician
Yordan Zahariev
Stunt Coordinator
Danko Jordanov
Stunt Double
George Karlukovski
Javor Mihailov
Magdalena Vurbanova
Kaloian Vodenicharov
Stunt Driver
Dian Hristov
Stunts
Georgi Dimitrov
Kalin Kerin
Teodor Tsolov
Brian Smrz
Director
Mathew Dunne
First Assistant Director
Vimala Berrington
Script Supervisor
Wiebina Berrington
Petya Evtimova
Second Assistant Director
Johnny Martin
Second Unit Director
Galina Kyuchukova
Third Assistant Director
Tim Anderson
Editor
Ryan Dorney
First Assistant Editor
George Mihailov
Best Boy Electric
Yavor Zahariev
Gaffer
Pam Bouvier
Casting
Valerie McCaffrey
Avi Lerner
Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Danny Dimbort
David Varod
John Thompson
Trevor Short
Candice Levy
Post Production Coordinator
Danny Lerner
Producer
David E. Ornston
Les Weldon
Richard Salvatore
Violeta Piperevska
Production Coordinator
Veselin Karadjov
Unit Production Manager
Angela Hemingway
ADR & Dubbing
Craig Kyllonen
ADR Recordist
Robert Dehn
Assistant Sound Editor
Kiril Kaloyanov
Boom Operator
Valery Metodiev
Zach Michaelis
Foley Artist
Joshua Adeniji
Foley Editor
Judah Getz
Foley Mixer
Selena Arizanovic
Music Coordinator
Drew DeAscentis
Music Editor
Ashley Waldron
Music Supervisor
Kenneth Burgomaster
Original Music Composer
Vladimir Kaloyanov
Sound Mixer
Jonathan Wales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Hinkley
Randy Babajtis
Supervising Sound Editor
Ivo Jivkov
Special Effects Supervisor
Kiril Georgiev
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Coulter
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Law
Author
Evan Law
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community