Mike Vogel
Eric Rivers
Vince Vieluf
Matt Jensen
Adam Brody
Dustin Knight
Joey Kern
Sweet Lou
Jennifer Morrison
Jamie
Bam Margera
Bam
Jason London
Jimmy Wilson
Summer Altice
Winona
Erin Murphy
Hot Mama
Baron La Scala
In Utero
Stephen Root
Cameron
Sasha Jenson
Greg
Brian Posehn
Orville the Scraggly Guy
Christopher McDonald
Mr. Rivers
Donte Calarco
Buxom Girl #1
Olanna Taskey
Lanna Taskey
Chad Fernandez
Rival Skater #1
Alfred Briere
Rival Skater #2
Ehren McGhehey
Rival Skater #3
Jake Muxworthy
Pro
Preston Lacy
Hefty Man
Bucky Lasek
Touring Pro
Tom Green
Colorado Skate Shop Owner
Jason 'Wee Man' Acuña
Little Timmy
Ryan Sheckler
Rod St. James
Christine Estabrook
Sarah Jensen
Randy Quaid
Jock Jensen
Bobcat Goldthwait
Bell Clerk
David Bowe
Registration Clerk
Bob Burnquist
(uncredited)
Rachael E. Stevens
Hot Girl
Kane Hodder
Sandy's Dad (uncredited)
Dave Foley
Tour Manager
Dru Homer
Art Department Coordinator
Kim Richey
Assistant Property Master
Perry Andelin Blake
Production Design
J.P. Jones
Property Master
Claire Kaufman
Set Decoration
Gaston Wurth
Set Dresser
Brian S. Osmond
Assistant Camera
Kelly Simpson
Eric Roizman
Camera Operator
Richard Crudo
Director of Photography
Thomas E. Lee
Dolly Grip
Craig Bilodeau
Grip
Krystina Figg
Mike Byrd
Robert Stillman
Bill-Brady Majors
Key Grip
Ralph Watson
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Dale Robinette
Still Photographer
Tangi Crawford
Costume Design
Tracy Murphy
Makeup Department Head
Josh Hakian
Special Effects
Michael Clarke
Special Effects Technician
Gary J. Wayton
Stunt Coordinator
Paul E. Short
Brian Sumner
Stunt Double
Catherine Petra Villalobos
Shawn Crowder
Stunt Driver
Brian Avery
Stunts
Chester E. Tripp III
Chris Carnel
Ray Lykins
Fight Choreographer, Stunts
Casey La Scala
Director
Richard L. Fox
First Assistant Director
Jan McWilliams
Script Supervisor
Heather Grierson
Second Assistant Director
Keith Jones
Second Second Assistant Director
Matt Goodman
Second Unit Director
Michelle LeDoux
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Eric Strand
Editor
Sammy Beavers
Best Boy Electric
John P. Fleenor
Electrician
Steve Francis
Nancy Nayor
Casting
Neely Gurman
Casting Associate
Debe Waisman
Extras Casting
Bill Gerber
Producer
Hunt Lowry
Alan Freedman
ADR Mixer
Curt Cash
ADR Recordist, Sound Effects Editor
Bob Fisher
Boom Operator
Tania Wang
Dialogue Editor
J. Aloysius Flanagan III
First Assistant Sound Editor
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
Timothy A. Carpenter
ADR Mixer, Foley Mixer
Lisa Varetakis
Foley Supervisor
Ralph Sall
Music
Coleman Metts
Production Sound Mixer
Stuart Provine
Sound Designer
David P. Earle
Sound Editor
Marc Meyer
Sound Effects Editor
Lance Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Jackson
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community