Lindsay Crouse
Dr. Margaret Ford
Joe Mantegna
Mike
Mike Nussbaum
Joey
Lilia Skala
Dr. Maria Littauer
J.T. Walsh
The Businessman
Steven Goldstein
Billy Hahn
Jack Wallace
Bartender
Ricky Jay
George
William H. Macy
Sgt. John Moran
Meshach Taylor
Mr. Dean
John Pritchett
Hotel Desk Clerk
Scott Zigler
Western Union Clerk
Jacqueline de La Chaume
Woman with Lighter
Willo Hausman
Girl with Book
G. Roy Levin
Poker Player
Allen Soule
Johnny "Sugarbear" Willis
Hotel Doorman
Josh Conescu
Garage Attendant
Patricia Wolff
Patient (Ford's Office)
Paul Walsh
Man in Restaurant
Roberta Maguire
Restaurant Hostess
Karen Kohlhaas
Prison Ward Patient
Julie Mendenhall
Late Student
Rachel Cline
Student
J. Grey Smith
Leadman
Michael Merritt
Production Design
Samara Schaffer
Property Master
Derek R. Hill
Set Decoration
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Set Dresser
Jeff Balsmeyer
Storyboard Artist
Randall Balsmeyer
Title Designer
Hugh McCallum
Best Boy Grip
Juan Ruiz AnchÃa
Director of Photography
Chris Centrella
Dolly Grip
George Mooradian
First Assistant Camera
Bill Flick
Grip
Lars Larson
Martin Bosworth
Henry Cline
Second Assistant Camera
Lorey Sebastian
Still Photographer
Sally Roberts
Assistant Costume Designer, Wardrobe Assistant
Nan Cibula
Costume Design
Dawn Johnson
Costumer
Erin Lyons
Hairstylist
Gregory Villamil
Laurent Delouya
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Artist
Candace Blake
Wardrobe Assistant
Susan McBrine
Catering
Sheila Thompson
Craft Service
Gregory W. Anderson
Driver
Jon McCarthy
Robert G. Willard
Special Effects
David Mamet
Director
Ned Dowd
First Assistant Director
Christine Wilson
Script Supervisor
Michael Hausman
Second Assistant Director
Barbara Tulliver
Assistant Editor
Trudy Ship
Editor
John Merriman
Best Boy Electric
Geoffrey Coburn
Electrician
Greg White-Wiegand
Mark Lorge
Michael Sudmeier
Quintin Woo
Robert Diehl
Robert McClure
Michael F. Barrow
Gaffer
Cyrena Hausman
Casting
Jonathan Sheinberg
Head of Production
Lynn Wegenka
Key Production Assistant
Ron Lynch
Location Manager
Producer
Kevin Hyman
Production Accountant
Alexa Albert
Production Assistant
Ivan Passer Jr.
Peter Hutcheson
Cathy Sarkowsky
Production Office Coordinator
Deborah Pritchett
Susan Lee Smith
Publicist
Lee R. Mayes
Unit Manager
Marc S. Shaw
ADR Editor
Gail Showalter
Assistant Sound Editor
Jacqueline Tager
Kathleen Earle Killeen
Pam DeMetruis-Thomas
Suki Buchman
Douglas Axtell
Boom Operator
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
Suzana Peric
Music Editor
Alaric Jans
Original Music Composer
Jeffrey Stern
Sound Editor
Thomas A. Gulino
Sound Mixer
Anthony J. Ciccolini III
Supervising Sound Editor
Screenplay
Jonathan Katz
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community