Joe Mantegna
Sparky
Natalya Negoda
Tanya
Mark Rolston
Voronov
John Fleck
Milov
Eric Allan Kramer
Boris
Ian Tracey
Andy
Michael Lerner
George
Jay Brazeau
Tom
Dwight Koss
Jack
David Berner
Director
Garry Chalk
Ump
Roark Critchlow
Petra
Mitchell Davies
Igor
Todd Duckworth
Leonid
Grant Forster
Vasily
Jano Frandsen
Meyers
John Gilbert
Dolonov
David L. Gordon
Scoop Reporter
Doc Harris
Bud
Ken Kirzinger
Ivan
Kim Kondrashoff
Nikita
Jim Lampley
Radio Announcer
Michael Levykh
Leather Worker
David James Lewis
Marine Pitcher
David Lovgren
Sasha
Celia-Louise Martin
Media Maven
Sharlene Martin
Connie
Gary Moten
Ortega
Gerry Nairn
Mike
Gerry Bean
Hamill
Laurie Paton
Cynthia
Roman Podhora
Vlad
Wren Roberts
"Jarhead"
Raimund Stamm
Russian Ump
Don Thompson
Media Moe
Ken Tremblett
Jones
Lloyd T. Williams
Sims
Gary Myers
Art Direction
Louise Roper
Assistant Set Decoration
David Fischer
Production Design
Linda Vipond
Set Decoration
Ignacio McBurney
Set Dresser
Matt Reddy
Stephen S. Campanelli
Camera Operator
Richard Leiterman
Director of Photography
Andy Wilson
First Assistant Camera
Terry McEwen
Second Assistant Camera
Rena Campbell
Assistant Costume Designer
Larry S. Wells
Costume Design
Gillian Kieft
Costumer
Sherry Linder-Gygli
Hairstylist
Jayne Dancose
Makeup Artist
Jenni Gullett
Set Costumer
Mitchell Levykh
Dialect Coach
Stewart Bradley
Special Effects Coordinator
Betty Thomas Quee
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Parks
Assistant Director Trainee
Tommy Lee Wallace
Patrice Leung
First Assistant Director
Jean Bereziuk
Script Supervisor
Colleen Mitchell
Second Assistant Director
Karen Sowiak
Third Assistant Director
Nigel Hollick
Assistant Editor
Robert F. Shugrue
Steve Schoenberg
Associate Editor
Stephen E. Rivkin
Editor
Yvonne Melville
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sid Kozak
Casting
Vicki Huff
Paul Weber
Casting Assistant
Sandi Nielsen
Jack Grossbart
Executive Producer
Joan Barnett
Andrew Van Slee
Extras Casting
Kari Harris
Extras Casting Assistant
David Pritchard
Producer
Tim Braine
Gretchen Goode
Production Coordinator
Andrew McLean
Production Manager
Matthew O'Connor
Production Supervisor
Helen Akerly
Trainee Production Coordinator
Gail Clark Burch
ADR Editor
James Kusan
Boom Operator
Ken Johnson
Music Editor
Steve Livingston
William Olvis
Original Music Composer
Rick Patton
Sound Mixer
David J. Hudson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mel Metcalfe
Terry Porter
James Troutman
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Rodat
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community