Catherine Frot
Marguerite Dumont
André Marcon
Georges Dumont
Michel Fau
Atos Pezzini / Divo
Christa Théret
Hazel
Denis Mpunga
Madelbos
Sylvain Dieuaide
Lucien Beaumont
Aubert Fenoy
Kyril Von Priest
Sophia Leboutte
Félicité La Barbue
Théo Cholbi
Diego
Astrid Whettnall
Françoise Bellaire
Vincent Schmitt
Médecin
Christian Pereira
Militaire récital
Martine Pascal
La colonel
Grégoire Strecker
Michel Aurenbach
Jean-Yves Tual
Monsieur Taupe
Boris Hybner
M. Callot
Pierre Peyrichout
Invité 1/Spectateur cabaret
Joël Bros
Invité 2
Lucie Šťouračová
Petite fille
Petra Nesvačilová
Soprano Nedda
Luboš Veselý
Régisseur opéra comique
Damian Odess-Gillett
Gardien château
Jaroslav Šmíd
Domestique Christian
Iva Paulusová
Domestique Catherine
Jean-Marie Frin
Militaire chasse
Stéphane Poignant
Homme sandwich
Artemio Benki
Homme avec cylindre
Magdalena Zemanova
Art Department Coordinator
Beatrice Brentnerova
Art Direction
Pavel Tatar
Ondřej Lipenský
Graphic Designer
Petra Oplatková
Petra Vencelidesová
Petr Zůza
Leadman
Martin Kurel
Production Design
Nora Sopková
Set Decoration
Véronique Melery
Petr Grig
Set Designer
Karel Stýblo
Set Dresser
Luciano Vittori Jr.
Title Designer
Mark Rimmer
Camera Operator
Glynn Speeckaert
Director of Photography
Michel Galtier
First Assistant Camera
Larry D. Horricks
Still Photographer
Pierre-Adrien Gassot
Assistant Costume Designer
Jan Sotola
Costume Coordinator
Pierre-Jean Larroque
Costume Design
Andrea Koutkova
Hairstylist
Susana Antunes
Post Production Supervisor
Pavel Smid
Scenic Artist
Stanislav Suva
Xavier Giannoli
Director
Mirek Lux
First Assistant Director
Tomáš Pavlacký
Aurélie Nolf
Script Supervisor
Martina Götthansova
Second Assistant Director
Marketa Magerova
Third Assistant Director
Matěj Leš
Vojta Hlavicka
Sarah Perrain
Assistant Editor
Magalie Léonard
Colorist
Cyril Nakache
Editor
Zdeněk Požár
Best Boy Electric
Arwa Salmanova
Casting
Michaël Laguens
Geneviève Lemal
Co-Producer
Executive Producer
Christine de Jekel
Robert Mehrle
Location Manager
Marc Missonnier
Producer
Olivier Delbosc
Branko Jehlar
Production Manager
Philippe Hagège
Sian Bolland
Renaud Musy
Boom Operator
Philippe van Leer
Foley Artist
Cécile Coutelier
Music Editor
Marie Sabbah
Music Supervisor
Vivien Kiper
Ronan Maillard
Original Music Composer
François Musy
Sound Mixer
Gabriel Hafner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Guillaume Pondard
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marcia Romano
Co-Writer
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community